Spelarkontrakt i IFK Göteborg

26 spelare under kontrakt

Namn Kontraktsslut Född Landskamper Mål
Abraham, Sargon2021-12-311991-02-0700
Affane, Amin2021-06-301994-01-2100
Aiesh, Hosam2022-12-311995-04-1410
Alexandersson, Noah2022-12-312001-09-3000
Amos, Tom2022-12-311998-02-0600
Anestis, Giannis2020-06-301991-03-0900
Calisir, André2021-06-301990-06-1360
Da Graca, Kristopher2021-12-311998-01-1600
Dahlqvist, Edvin2019-12-311999-06-1400
Eriksson, Sebastian2021-12-311989-01-3170
Erlingmark, August2021-12-311998-04-2200
Gunnarsson, Erik2019-12-311999-02-0800
Holm, Emil2021-12-312000-05-1300
Karlsson Lagemyr, Patrik2022-12-311996-12-1800
Kharaishvili, Giorgi2022-07-311996-07-2951
Sabah, Lawson2020-06-301997-04-0200
Sana, Tobias2022-12-311989-07-1120
Söder, Robin2021-12-311991-04-0151
Titi, Adil2020-12-311999-08-2000
Toko, Nzuzi2020-06-301990-12-2050
Vibe, Lasse2019-12-311987-02-22111
Weisbrod, Jake2020-12-312000-05-1400
Wernersson, Victor2020-12-311995-07-0600
Wikström, Rasmus2021-12-312001-03-1800
Yusuf, Alhassan2022-06-302000-07-1800
Öhman, Andreas2019-12-311998-01-1400